Map
Newest
Communities
Luxury
Search
Bays
Schools
Stats
Login
(952) 473-1000
Sign in to your account
Email
Phone Number
Need to reset your phone number?
Log In
Your browser does not support iframes.
Refine Your Search
Refine Search
Advanced Search
Condo Search
Rental Search
MLS Number Search
Foreclosure Search
Sold Search
Address Search
Location
County
All
Aitkin
Anoka
Ashland
Barron
Bayfield
Becker
Beltrami
Benton
Big Stone
Blue Earth
Brown
Buffalo
Burnett
Carlton
Carver
Cass
Chippewa
Chisago
Clark
Clay
Clearwater
Cook
Cottonwood
Crow Wing
Dakota
Deuel
Dickinson
Dodge
Douglas
Dunn
Eau Claire
Faribault
Fillmore
Freeborn
Goodhue
Grand Forks
Grant
Hennepin
Houston
Hubbard
Isanti
Itasca
Jackson
Kanabec
Kandiyohi
Kittson
Koochiching
La Crosse
Lac Qui Parle
Lake
Lake of the Woods
Langlade
Le Sueur
Lincoln
Lyon
Mahnomen
Marshall
Martin
McLeod
Meeker
Mille Lacs
Monroe
Morrison
Mower
Murray
Nicollet
Nobles
Norman
Olmsted
Osceola
Otter Tail
Pennington
Pepin
Pierce
Pine
Pipestone
Polk
Pope
Price
Ramsey
Ransom
Red Lake
Redwood
Renville
Rice
Richland
Roberts
Rock
Roseau
Rusk
Sawyer
Scott
Sherburne
Sibley
St. Croix
St. Louis
Stearns
Steele
Stevens
Swift
Todd
Traverse
Trempealeau
Wabasha
Wadena
Waseca
Washburn
Washington
Watonwan
Wilkin
Winona
Woodbury
Worth
Wright
Yellow Medicine
City
All
Bloomington
Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Park
Champlin
Corcoran
Crystal
Dayton
Deephaven
Eden Prairie
Edina
Excelsior
Golden Valley
Greenfield
Greenwood
Hanover
Hopkins
Independence
Long Lake
Loretto
Maple Grove
Maple Plain
Medina
Minneapolis
Minnetonka
Minnetonka Beach
Minnetrista
Mound
New Hope
Orono
Osseo
Plymouth
Richfield
Robbinsdale
Rogers
Saint Anthony
Saint Bonifacius
Saint Louis Park
Shorewood
Spring Park
Tonka Bay
Wayzata
Woodland
School district
All
A.C.G.C.
Adrian
Aitkin
Albany
Albert Lea
Alexandria
Alma
Alma Center
Altoona
Amery
Annandale
Anoka-Hennepin
Antigo
Arcadia
Ashby
Ashland
Augusta
Austin
Badger
Bagley
Baldwin-Woodville Area
Barnesville
Barnum
Barron Area
Battle Lake
Bayfield
Becker
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belle Plaine
Bemidji
Benson
Bertha-Hewitt
Big Lake
Big Stone City School District
Birchwood
Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Black River Falls
Blackduck
Blair-Taylor
Bloomer
Blooming Prairie
Bloomington
Blue Earth Area Schools
Boyceville Community
Braham
Brainerd
Brandon-Evansville
Breckenridge
Brooklyn Center
Browerville
Browns Valley
Bruce
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Butternut
Byron
Cadott Community
Caledonia
Cambridge-Isanti
Cameron
Campbell-Tintah
Canby
Cannon Falls
Carlton
Cass Lake-Bena Schools
Cedar Mountain
Centennial
Central
Chatfield
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area
Chippewa Falls Area
Chisago Lakes
Chokio-Alberta
Clayton
Clear Lake
Clearbrook-Gonvick
Cleveland
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Cloquet
Cochrane-Fountain City
Colfax
Columbia Heights
Cook County
Cornell
Cromwell-Wright
Crookston
Crosby-Ironton
Cumberland
Dassel-Cokato
Dawson-Boyd
Deer River
Delano
Detroit Lakes
Deuel School District
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dover-Eyota
Drummond Area
Duluth
Durand
Eagle Valley
East Central
East Grand Forks
Eastern Carver County Schools
Eau Claire Area
Eden Prairie
Eden Valley-Watkins
Edgerton
Edina
Eleva-Strum
Elk Mound Area
Elk River
Ellsworth
Ellsworth Community
Elmwood
Ely
Esko
Eveleth-Gilbert
Fairmont Area Schools
Fall Creek
Faribault
Farmington
Fergus Falls
Fertile-Beltrami
Fillmore Central
Flambeau
Floodwood
Foley
Forest Lake
Fosston
Franconia
Frazee-Vergas
Frederic
Fridley
Fulda
G.F.W.
Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau
Gilmanton
Glencoe-Silver Lake
Glenville-Emmons
Glenwood City
Goodhue
Goodridge
Granada-Huntley-East Chain
Grand Meadow
Grand Rapids
Grantsburg
Greenbush-Middle River
Greenway
Grygla
Hancock
Harris-Lake Park
Hastings
Hawley
Hayfield
Hayward Community
Hendricks
Henning
Herman-Norcross
Hermantown
Heron Lake-Okabena
Hibbing
Hill City
Hills-Beaver Creek
Hinckley-Finlayson
Holdingford
Holmen
Hopkins
Houston
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Hudson
Hutchinson
International Falls
Inver Grove Hts. Community Schools
Isle
Ivanhoe
Jackson County Central
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Jordan
Kasson-Mantorville
Kelliher
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Kimball
Kindred
Kingsland
La Crosse
LaCrescent-Hokah
Lac Qui Parle Valley
Ladysmith-Hawkins
Lake Benton
Lake City
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Holcombe
Lake Park-Audubon Schools
Lake Superior
Lake of the Woods
Lakeview
Lakeville
Lancaster
Lanesboro
Laporte
LeSueur-Henderson
Leroy-Ostrander
Lester Prairie
Lewiston-Altura
Lisbon
Litchfield
Little Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Luck
Luverne
Lynd
M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
Mabel-Canton
Madelia
Madison-Marietta-Nassau
Mahnomen
Mahtomedi
Mankato
Maple
Maple Lake
Maple River
Marshall
Marshall County Central Schools
Martin County West
McGregor
Medford
Mellen
Melrose
Menahga
Menomonie Area
Merrill Area
Mesabi East
Milaca
Milbank School District
Milroy
Minneapolis
Minneota
Minnetonka
Minnewaska
Mondovi
Montevideo
Monticello
Moorhead
Moose Lake
Mora
Morris Area
Mounds View
Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Lake
Murray County Central
N.R.H.E.G.
Nashwauk-Keewatin
Nett Lake
Nevis
New Auburn
New London-Spicer
New Prague Area Schools
New Richmond
New Ulm
New York Mills
Nicollet
Norman County East
Norman County West
North Branch
North St Paul-Maplewood
Northfield
Northland Community Schools
Northwood
Northwood-Kensett
Ogilvie
Okoboji
Onamia
Orono
Ortonville Area
Osakis
Osceola
Osseo
Osseo-Fairchild
Owatonna
Park Rapids
Parkers Prairie
Paynesville
Pelican Rapids
Pepin Area
Pequot Lakes
Perham-Dent
Phillips
Pierz
Pillager
Pine City
Pine Island
Pine River-Backus
Pipestone Area Schools
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plum City
Prescott
Princeton
Prinsburg
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools
Proctor
Red Lake Central
Red Lake Falls
Red Rock Central
Red Wing
Redwood Area Schools
Renville County West
Rice Lake Area
Richfield
River Falls
Robbinsdale
Rochester
Rockford
Rocori
Roseau
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Roseville
Rothsay
Round Lake-Brewster
Royalton
Rush City
Rushford-Peterson
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Saint Croix Central
Saint Croix Falls
Sartell-St. Stephens
Sauk Centre
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sebeka
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Shakopee
Shell Lake
Sibley East
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Siren
Solon Springs
Somerset
South Koochiching
South Shore
South St. Paul
South Washington County
Southland
Sparta Area
Spooner
Spring Grove
Spring Lake Park
Spring Valley
Springfield
St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Charles
St. Clair
St. Cloud
St. Francis
St. James
St. Louis County
St. Louis Park
St. Michael-Albertville
St. Paul
St. Peter
Stanley-Boyd Area
Staples-Motley
Stephen-Argyle Central Schools
Stewartville
Stillwater
Superior
Swanville
Thief River Falls
Thompson
Thorp
Tracy Area
Tri-City United
Tri-County
Triton
Truman
Turtle Lake
Underwood
United South Central
Unity
Unknown
Verndale
Virginia
Wabasha-Kellogg
Wabasso
Waconia
Wadena-Deer Creek
Wahpeton
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Warroad
Waseca
Washburn
Watertown-Mayer
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Wayzata
Webster
West Central Area
West Fargo
West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools
Westonka
Wheaton Area Schools
White Bear Lake
Whitehall
Willmar
Willow River
Wilmot School District
Win-E-Mac
Windom
Winona Area Public Schools
Winter
Worthington
Wrenshall
Yellow Medicine East
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
To select multiple items, hold down control (command ⌘ on Mac) on your keyboard while clicking.
Property Details
Property Type
Home
Condo
Townhouse
Land
Multi-Res
Price
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
to
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
Min Sq. Feet
No Preference
1000+
1250+
1500+
1750+
2000+
2500+
3000+
4000+
5000+
6000+
7000+
8000+
Min Beds
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Min Baths
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Year Built
No Preference
2024+
2023+
2022+
2021+
2020+
2019+
2018+
2017+
2016+
2015+
2014+
2013+
2012+
2011+
2010+
2009+
2008+
2007+
2006+
2005+
2004+
1999+
1994+
1989+
1984+
1979+
1974+
1969+
1964+
1959+
1954+
1949+
1944+
1939+
1934+
1929+
1924+
1919+
1914+
1909+
1904+
Short Sale
No Preference
Yes
No
Foreclosure
No Preference
Yes
No
Waterfront
No Preference
Yes
No
Lake/Waterfront Name
No Preference
3464
Aaron
Ackerson
Ada
Adney
Albert Lea
Albertson
Alexander
Amber
Amelia
Amnicon River
Andrusia
Ann
Apollo Pond
Apple River
Arla's Pond
Arrowhead
Arvilla
Ash River
Audubon
Augusta
Baby
Bald Eagle
Balsam
Balsam Lake
Balsam Lake (600020754)
Barrett
Bass Creek
Bassett Creek (R9999057)
Battle Brook
Battle Creek
Baudette River
Bay
Bde Maka Ska
Bear Creek
Bear Island
Becker
Belle Taine
Belmont
Bemidji (main lake)
Benedict
Benton
Big
Big Birch
Big Butternut Lake
Big Carnelian
Big Cormorant
Big Deep
Big Fork River
Big Kandiyohi
Big Marine Lake
Big Pine
Big Sand
Big Sand Lake (600011978)
Big Sandy
Big Spunk
Big Stone
Big Stone Lake
Big Sucker Creek (Sucker River)
Big Swan
Big Trout
Big Watab
Bijou
Bingham
Birch
Birch Lake (11041200)
Birch Lake (Fall Lake Twp.) (38053200)
Birch Lake (Monticello Twp.)
Black Lake (86009500)
Blackduck
Blacks
Blackwater
Blooms
Blue
Blueberry
Bluewater
Boedigheimer
Bolton
Bone Lake (600019732)
Boot Lake (03003000)
Borden
Borden Creek
Bostic Creek
Boy
Brand
Briggs
Brushy Mound Lake
Buchanan
Buck Lake (Northeast Itasca Unorg. Terr.) (31006900)
Budd
Buffalo
Buffalo Lake
Burgen
Burntside
Button
Caley Lake
Calhoun
Camelia Lake
Camile
Camp Lake (Hazelton Twp.)
Canby Creek
Cannon
Cannon River
Cantlin
Carlos
Caroline
Cass
Cedar
Cedar Creek
Cedar Island
Cedar Island (East Lk)
Cedar Lake (01020900)
Cedar Lake (77016000)
Cedar Lake (Corinna Twp.)
Cedar River
Charlotte
Chase
Chester Creek
Chetek River
Chicog Lake
Chippewa River
Chisago
Christmas
Christopherson
Circle
Clam Lake (600090825)
Clamshell
Clark
Clear
Clearwater
Clitherall
Cobblestone
Coffee
Cokato
Collingwood Lake
Collinwood
Comfort
Connors Lake (Bigfork Twp.)
Constance
Coon
Cotton
Couderay River
Crane
Crooked Lake (18004100)
Crooked Lake (21002400)
Crooked Lake (31019300)
Crookneck
Cross
Cross Lake Reservoir
Crow River
Crow River - Middle Fork
Crow River - North Fork
Crow River - South Fork
Crow Wing River
Crystal
Crystal Lake
Crystal Lake (Lida Twp.)
Crystal Lake (White Oak Twp.)
Dairyland Reservoir (Flambeau)
Daniel
Darling
Dead Lake (56038300)
Dean
Deer
Deer Lake
Deer Lake (31071900)
Deer Lake (600083825)
Des Moines Lake
Des Moines River
Detroit
Devils
Diamond
Diamond Lake (Dayton City)
Diane
Donovan
Duck
Duck Lake
Duck Lake (Eden Prairie City)
Dutch
Eagle
Eagle Lake
Eagle Lake (18029600)
Eagle Lake (71006700)
Eagles Nest #2
East Fork Iron River
East Loon
East Lost
East Rush
East Side
East Silent
Eau Claire Lake (600039579)
Eau Galle River
Eden
Edna
Edward
Elbow Lake (03015900)
Elbow Lake (Beatty Twp.)
Eleven
Eleventh Crow Wing
Elk Lake (71014100)
Elk River
Elms
Elysian Lake
Emma Lake (Lake Emma Twp.)
Esquagama
Esquagamah
Evergreen Ponds
Fairy
Fall
Fannie
Farquar
Fawn
Fawn Lake (18030900)
Fawn Lake (Nisswa City)
Featherstone
First Fulda
Fish
Fish Hook
Fish Trap
Fishhook River
Fiske
Flambeau River
Florida
Flowage
Foot
Forest
Foster
Fountain
Fourth Crow Wing
Fox
Franklin Lake (56075900)
Fremont
French
Frog Creek
Games
Garfield
Geneva
George
George Lake (29032100)
German
Gervais
Gilchrist
Girl
Gleason Lake
Glen
Glovers Lake
Gonz
Goose
Goose Creek
Goose Lake (Lake Elmo)
Grace
Granite
Grass Lake (Ramsey City)
Grave
Green
Green (Little Green)
Green Prairie Fish
Greenleaf
Greenwood
Grindstone
Gull
Gull Lake (04012000)
Hadley
Half Moon Lake
Hall
Ham
Hanging Horn
Hanrahan
Harlan
Harriet
Hartley
Hawk Creek
Hay
Hay Creek
Heffron
Height of Land
Heims
Henry
Hickey
Hill Lake (01014200)
Hinds
Hoffman
Hooper Creek
Hope
Horse Lake
Horseshoe
Horseshoe Lake (Garfield Twp.)
Horseshoe Lake (Shamrock Twp.)
Horseshoe Lake (Stokes Twp.)
Howard
Hunters
IXL
Ida
Independence
Indian
Inguadona
Island Lake
Island Lake (03015300)
Island Lake (31040600)
Island Lake (Arago Twp.)
Island Lake (Ardenhurst Twp.)
Island Lake (Black Brook Twp.)
Island Lake (Island Lake Twp.)
Janette
Jay Gould
Jenkins
Jensen
Jessie
John
Johnson Lake (Leon Twp.)
Johnson Lake (Swiss Twp.)
June
Kabekona
Kabetogama
Keewahtin
Kelly (use Dudley)
Kenney
Kidney
Kimball
Kinnickinnic River
Kitchi
Knapp Creek
Knaus
Knife
Knife River
Koronis (main lake)
Kreigle
Lac Lavon
Lac qui Parle River
Lake Chetac
Lake Chetek (600081938)
Lake Cochrane
Lake La Verne
Lake Montanis (600021100)
Lake Pepin (600090524)
Lake Superior
Lake of the Isles
Lake of the Woods
Lambert Lake
Latoka
Lawrence
Le Homme Dieu
Leech
Leech Lake River
Leif
Lester River
Lime
Lind
Linwood
Little Birch
Little Bowstring
Little Boy Lake (Wabedo Twp.)
Little Cavanaugh
Little Chippewa
Little Cormorant
Little Dawson
Little Floyd
Little Fork River
Little Hanging Horn
Little Jay Gould
Little Lost
Little Mantrap
Little Markham
Little McDonald
Little Pelican
Little Pine
Little Pine Lake (77013400)
Little Pine Lake (Crosslake City)
Little Rock
Little Round Lake (St. Croix Falls Twp.)
Little Sand
Little Spirit
Little Thunder
Little Trade Lake
Little Turtle
Little Vermilion
Little Webb
Little Woman
Lizzie Lake
Lobster
Long
Long / Tame Fish
Long Lake (03038300)
Long Lake (29016100)
Long Lake (30007200)
Long Lake (56020100)
Long Lake (56021000)
Long Lake (56078400)
Long Lake (600007822)
Long Lake (600083348)
Long Lake (69049500)
Long Lake (Evansville Twp.)
Long Lake (Saint Olaf Twp.)
Long Lake (Shingobee Twp.)
Long Lake (Stillwater City)
Long Lake (Tordenskjold Twp.) (56042800)
Long Lake (Washburn Twp.)
Long Prairie River
Lookout
Loon
Loon Lake
Loon Lake (White Twp.)
Loon Lake T40n R15w S01 (600008302)
Lory
Lost
Lost Lake (Mound City)
Lotus
Lougee
Love
Loveless Lake
Lower Bottle
Lower Devils Lake
Lower Mission
Lower Prior
Lower Sakatah
Lower Twin Lake
Lundberg Slough
Madison
Madison Lake (07000200)
Main Creek
Mallalieu Lake (600032877)
Mallard Lake (600010405)
Mantrap
Maple
Maple Lake
Maple Lake (Bay Lake Twp.)
Maple Leaf
Margaret Lake (Lake Shore City)
Maria
Marie
Marie Lake (Fairhaven Twp.)
Marion
Markgrafs
Markley
Marsh
Martin
Mary
Mashkenode
Maud
Mayo
Mazaska
McCarron
McKenzie Lake
McKusick
McQuade
Meadow
Medicine
Melissa
Middle
Middle Cullen
Middle Eau Claire Lake (Barnes Twp.)
Middle Jefferson
Middle Leaf
Middle Spunk
Middle Wintermute
Mille Lacs
Miller
Miller Creek
Millstone
Miltona
Mina
Minnehaha Creek
Minnehaha Creek (R9999052)
Minnesota River
Minnetonka
Minnewaska
Minnewawa
Minnie-Belle
Mission Creek
Mississippi River
Mitchell
Moburg
Moccasin
Monker
Moon
Mooney
Moose Horn River
Moose Lake (31072200)
Moose Lake (Fall Lake Twp.)
Moose Lake (Moose Lake Twp.)
Moran
Morcom
Mud Hen Lake
Mud Lake
Mud Lake (29025100)
Mud Lake (56022200)
Mud Lake (North Branch City)
Mud Lake (North Branch Twp.) (13006600)
Mule Lake (11020000)
Murphy Creek
Nagel
Namekagon River
Neander
Neds
Nelson
Nelson Lake (Totagatic Flow)
Nest
Nine Mile Creek (R9999058)
Nine Quarry
Ninemile Creek
Nokay
Normandale
North Center Lake
North Lida
North Lindstrom
North Long
North Twin
North Twin Lake - Twin Lakes (600006508)
North Whaletail Lake
Northwood
O'Donnell
O'Dowd
Oak
Oak Creek
Ocheda
Olson
Onion
Osakis
Oscar
Ossawinnamakee
Otter
Otter Tail
Otter Tail River
Ottertail River
Owasso
Owl
Ox
Paperjack Creek
Partridge River
Pauley
Paulsen Lake
Pearson Creek
Pelican
Pelican River
Peltier
Pepin
Pequaywan
Perch Lake (Baxter City)
Perkins
Peterson
Pickeral
Pickerel
Pickerel Lake (03028700)
Pickerel Lake (Carpenter Twp.)
Pickerel Lake (Maine Twp.)
Pickerel Lake (Round Lake Twp.)
Piersons
Pike
Pike Lake (600011861)
Pike River Flowage
Pine
Pine Island Lake (Fawn Lake Twp.)
Pine Island Lake (Turtle Creek Twp.)
Pine Lake (18026100)
Pine Mountain
Pine River
Pinnaker
Pioneer
Pipe Lake
Plantagenet
Platte
Platte River
Pleasant
Pocket
Pokegama
Pokegama Creek
Pomme de Terre
Pond 1
Pond 2
Portage Lake (Deerwood Twp.)
Porter Creek
Potato
Potato Lake (600083934)
Prairie
Prairie Creek
Prairie Lake (31038400)
Prairie Lake (600083858)
Prairie Ponds
Prairie River
Preusse Lake
Private
Pulaski (main bay)
Rabbit Lake
Rabideau
Rainy
Rainy River
Rat
Rat Lake (Breezy Point City)
Rat Root
Rat Root River
Raven Stream
Red (Upper Red)
Red Cedar Lake
Red Cedar River
Red Lake River
Red Rock
Redwood River
Reno
Reshanau
Rice
Rice Lake (02004300)
Rice Lake (18014500)
Rice Lake (31071700)
Rice Lake (600020187)
Rice Lake (81002200)
Rice Lake (Maple Grove)
Rice River
Ripple
Ripple River
Roberds
Rock
Rock Creek
Rogers
Roosevelt
Rose
Round Lake (01002300)
Round Lake (03015500)
Round Lake (18037300)
Round Lake (Effie Unorg. Terr.)
Round Lake (Everts Twp.)
Roy
Rum River
Rush
Rush Creek
Rush Lake (56014100)
Rush-Hen
Ruth
Rutz
Sabe
Salisbury Lake
Sallie
Sand Creek
Sand Lake
Sand Lake (73013400)
Sand Lake (73019900)
Sand Lake (Balsam Twp.)
Sand River
Sandy
Sandy River
Sarah
Sauk
Sauk River
Scalp
School Section
Shagawa
Shank Lake
Shell
Shell Lake
Shetek
Shipman
Shoal Lake
Shoal Lake (Northeast Itasca Unorg. Terr.)
Sibley
Silver
Silver Creek
Silver Lake (Dickinson)
Six
Skinaway Lake (600022428)
Sleepy Eye Lake
Smith
Smokey Hollow
Snake River
Solem
South Center
South Fork Crow River
South Lindstrom
South Long
South Rice
South Silver
South Twin Lake (03018200)
Spider Lake (29011700)
Spider Lake (Lake Shore City)
Spitzer
Split Hand
Sprague
Spring
Spring Lake (Bass Lake Twp.)
St Louis River
St. Croix River
St. Croix River-Stlwtr/Prescott
St. Croix River-Taylors Falls/Stillwater
Stalker
Staples Lake
Star
Stella
Stingy
Stony
Stony Brook
Stony Lake (Birch Lake Twp.)
Stony River
Stump
Sturgeon
Sugar
Sugar Bush Lake
Sugar Lake (01008700)
Sullivan
Summit
Sunrise River
Superior
Susan
Swan
Swan River
Swede's Bay
Swenson Lake (Harrison Twp.)
Sylvan
Sylvan Lake (11024600)
Sylvan Lake (11030400)
Tainter Lake (600091522)
Tainter Lake (Tainter Twp.)
Tanners
Ten Mile
Tenth Crow Wing
Tetonka
Thief River
Third Crow Wing
Third Silver Lake
Thole
Thompson
Thunder
Tom
Town
Town Line
Traverse
Trego Lake
Trident Lake
Trillium
Trout Lake (31021600)
Tulaby
Turtle
Turtle Creek
Turtle Lake
Turtle River
Twin Lake (Golden Valley City)
Twin Lakes
Two Bear Lake
Typo
Uhl
Unknown
Unnamed
Unnamed Lake
Upper Gull
Upper Hay
Upper Iowa River
Upper Mission
Upper Orono Lake
Upper Prior
Upper Sakatah
Upper South Long
Upper Turtle Lake
Velvet
Vermilion
Vermilion River
Vermillion
Vermillion River
Vermont
Victoria
Vincent Lake
Virginia
Volney
Wabedo
Waconia
Walker
Walker Brook
Wallmark
Wapogasset Lake (600024492)
Ward
Warroad River - West Branch
Washburn
Washington
Watab
Weinberger
West Battle
West Crooked
West Leaf
West McDonald
West Rush
West Two River
White
White Bear
White Earth
White Iron
White Sand
Whiteface Reservoir
Whitefish
Whitefish Lake (18031000)
Whitewater River
Whitney
Willie
Willow Creek
Willow River
Wing River
Winnibigoshish
Winona
Winsted
Wisconsin Channel (600090350)
Wissota Lake (600091952)
Wolf Creek
Woman (main lake)
Woodbridge Marsh
Woodbury
Wynne
Yankton
Yellow Lake (600009682)
Yellow River
Young
Zippel Creek - West Branch
Zumbro
Zumbro River
Zumbro River - Middle Fork - South Branch
Zumbro River - North Fork
Zumbro River - South Fork
Lake/Waterfront
No Preference
Association Access
Channel Shore
Creek/Stream
Deeded Access
Dock
Lake Front
Lake Superior
Lake View
Other
Pond
River Front
River View
Shared
By searching, you agree to the
EULA
.